top of page

EHVOR MEMBERS

Chief

Barnaby Friedman

1st Assistant Chief

Andrey Trigubovich

2nd Assistant Chief

Stephen Brierley

Captains

Robert Miller

Steven McMahon

Village Lieutenant

Eugene DePasquale

David Vaughan

Amagansett Lieutenants

Scott Bradley

Craig Brierley

Montauk Lieutenants

Thomas Brierley

Gareth Griffin

Auxiliary Lieutenants

Maeera Mougin

Bethany​ Smith

Safety Officer

Richard Kalbacher

Treasury Officer​

Theodore Calabrese

Secretary

Maureen Rutkowski

Statistician

Jeffrey Thompson

 

Ex-Chiefs

Stephen Brierley

Theodore Calabrese

Michael Forst

Richard Kalbacher

Robert Pucci

Edward Reid

David Rossano

John Ryan Jr.

Timothy Treadwell

EXECUTIVE
OFFICERS

RESCUE
SWIMME
RS

SEASONAL
RESCUE SWIMME
RS

Chief

Barnaby Friedman

 

1st Assistant Chief

Andrey Trigubovich

2nd Assistant Chief

Stephen Brierley

Captains

Robert Miller

Scott Bradley

STAND Team Captain

Steven McMahon

Village Lieutenants

Eugene DePasquale

Tim Treadwell

 

Amagansett Lieutenants

Craig Brierley

Eliot Fisher

Montauk Lieutenants

Thomas Brierley

Maureen Rutkowski

Auxiliary Lieutenants

Maeera Mougin

Keith Mullin

 

Safety Officer​

Richard Kalbacher

Treasury Officer​

Theodore Calabrese

Secretary

Maureen Rutkowski

Statistician

Jeffrey Thompson

Past Chiefs

James Arnold, Jr.

Stephen Brierley

Theodore Calabrese

Michael Forst

Richard Kalbacher

Robert Pucci

Edward Reid

David Rossano

John Ryan Jr.

Timothy Treadwell

Michael

Michael

James Scott

Craig

Stephen

Thomas

Edward

Ryan

Theodore

Heather

Christopher

Jason

Christopher

John

Thomas

Brian

Thomas

Eugene

Zachary

John

Eliot

Thomas

Michael

Barnaby

Charlie

Armann

Gareth

Petra

Daniel

Joy

Brian

Richard

Ben

Anita

Steven

Carleen

Robert

Ethan

Richard

Ed

Matthew

Robert

Edward

David

Matt

Maureen

John

John

Ben

Tanner

Jeff

Rasa

Timothy

Andrey

David

Sam

Andew

Michael

STAND TEAM

Bahel

​Bottini

Bradley

Brierley

Brierley

Brierley

Budd

Burns

Calabrese

Caputo

Chapin

Charron

Cinque

Clark

Cohill

Cunningham

Dayton

DePasquale

DeSario

Erb

Fisher

Fleming

Forst

Friedman

Goldsmith

Gretarsson

Griffin

Grueger

Gualtieri

Hear

Hensler

Kalbacher

Kushner

LaGrassa

McMahon

Meers

Miller

Mitchell

Monahan

Mulderrig

Norklun

Pucci

Reid

Rossano

Ruggiero

Rutkowski

Ryan, Jr.

Scheehser

Selby

Smith

Sztorc

Tarailaite

Treadwell

Trigubovich

Vaughan

Walker

Wilson

Wootton

Team Captain

Steven McMahon

Lee

Julia

Jay

Kevin

Luc

Aiden

James

Camryn

Reed

James

Christopher

Thomas

Charles

Aubrey

Emma

Drew

Jeffrey

Michael

Manny

Bertrand

Brierley

Brunner

Bunce, Jr.

Campbell

Cooper

Dirico

Hatch

Jones

MacFarlane

Minardi 

Mott

Partellow

Peterson

Silvera

Smith

Thompson

Vecchio

Vilar

AUXILIARY
SQUAD

Scott
Edward

Joshua
John

Bethany

Barter

Budd
Kouffman
Ryan Sr.

Smith

James Scott
Stephen
Thomas
Jason
Christopher
John

Brian
Eugene​
Barnaby
Armann
Richard
Robert

Robert

Maureen

John
Timothy
Andrey

Bradley
Brierley
Brierley
Charron
Cinque
Clark

Cunningham

DePasquale
Friedman
Gretarrson

Kalbacher

Miller
Pucci

Rutkowski
Ryan Jr.
Treadwell
Trigubovich 

Lieutenants

Maeera Mougin

Keith Mullin

HONORARY MEMBERS

Jeff
Frank
Thomas

Bogetti
Ganley
Quigley

bottom of page