Chief

Barnaby Friedman

1st Assistant Chief

Andrey Trigubovich

2nd Assistant Chief

Stephen Brierley

Captains

Robert Miller

Steven McMahon

Village Lieutenant

Eugene DePasquale

David Vaughan

Amagansett Lieutenants

Scott Bradley

Craig Brierley

Montauk Lieutenants

Thomas Brierley

Gareth Griffin

Auxiliary Lieutenants

Maeera Mougin

Bethany​ Smith

Safety Officer

Richard Kalbacher

Treasury Officer​

Theodore Calabrese

Secretary

Maureen Rutkowski

Statistician

Jeffrey Thompson

 

Ex-Chiefs

Stephen Brierley

Theodore Calabrese

Michael Forst

Richard Kalbacher

Robert Pucci

Edward Reid

David Rossano

John Ryan Jr.

Timothy Treadwell

EHVOR MEMBERS


EXECUTIVE OFFICERS

RESCUE SWIMMERS

STAND TEAM

Chief

1st Assistant Chief

2nd Assistant Chief

Captains

Village Lieutenants

 

Amagansett Lieutenants

Montauk Lieutenants

Auxiliary Lieutenants

 

Safety Officer​

Treasury Officer​

Secretary

Statistician

Ex-Chiefs

Barnaby Friedman

Andrey Trigubovich

Stephen Brierley

Robert Miller

Steven McMahon

Eugene DePasquale

Scott Bradley

Craig Brierley

Gareth Griffin

Thomas Brierley

David Vaughan

Maeera Mougin

Bethany​ Smith

Richard Kalbacher

Theodore Calabrese

Maureen Rutkowski

Jeffrey Thompson

 

 

Stephen Brierley

Theodore Calabrese

Michael Forst

Richard Kalbacher

Robert Pucci

Edward Reid

David Rossano

John Ryan Jr.

Timothy Treadwell

Richard Kalbacher

Michael

Michael

James Scott

Craig

Stephen

Thomas

Edward

Ryan

Theodore

Heather

Christopher

Jason

Christopher

John

Thomas

Brian

Thomas

Eugene

Zachary

John

Eliot

Thomas

Michael

Barnaby

Charlie

Armann

Gareth

Petra

Daniel

Joy

Brian

Richard

Ben

Anita

Steven

Robert

Ethan

Richard

Thomas

Ed

Matthew

Katie

Robert

Edward

David

Matt

Maureen

John

John

Ben

Tanner

Thomas

Jeff

Rasa

Timothy

Andrey

David

Manny

Sam

Andew

Michael

Bahel

​Bottini

Bradley

Brierley

Brierley

Brierley

Budd

Burns

Calabrese

Caputo

Chapin

Charron

Cinque

Clark

Cohill

Cunningham

Dayton

DePasquale

DeSario

Erb

Fisher

Fleming

Forst

Friedman

Goldsmith

Gretarsson

Griffin

Grueger

Gualtieri

Hear

Hensler

Kalbacher

Kushner

LaGrassa

McMahon

Miller

Mitchell

Monahan

Mott

Mulderrig

Norklun

Osiecki

Pucci

Reid

Rossano

Ruggiero

Rutkowski

Ryan, Jr.

Scheehser

Selby

Smith

Staubitser

Sztorc

Tarailaite

Treadwell

Trigubovich

Vaughan

Vilar

Walker

Wilson

Wootton

Team Captain

James Scott
Stephen
Thomas
Jason
Christopher
John
Eugene​
Barnaby
Armann
Richard
Robert

Robert

Maureen

John
Timothy
Andrey

Steve McMahon

Bradley
Brierley
Brierley
Charron
Cinque
Clark

DePasquale
Friedman
Gretarrson Kalbacher

Miller
Pucci

Rutkowski
Ryan Jr.
Treadwell
Trigubovich 

SEASONAL
RESCUE SWIMMERS

Lee

Julia

Jay

Kevin

Luc

Aiden

James

Reed

Matthew

James

Christopher

Charles

Aubrey

Emma

Drew

Jeffrey

Michael

Manny

Bertrand

Brierley

Brunner

Bunce, Jr.

Campbell

Cooper

Dirico

Jones

Kalbacher

MacFarlane

Minardi

Partellow

Peterson

Silvera

Smith

Thompson

Vecchio

Vilar

AUXILIARY SQUAD

 Maeera
Lt. Bethany​

Scott
Keith
John

Drew

Lt. 

Mougin
Smith
Barter
Mullin
Ryan Sr.

Thompson

HONORARY MEMBERS

Jeff
Frank
Thomas

Bogetti
Ganley
Quigley